Máximos anotadores de 2 puntos
Lugar Jugador Equipo Puntos de 2
1 EDGAR BARRANTES ESPINOZA GRECIA 46
8 2 DAVE MILLINER WILSHARE SANATURA 42
9 3 HAROLD MITCHEL BALTODANO F.BRENES 42
10 4 Amir Alvarado Rebolledo F.BRENES 40
11 5 JEFFERSON DIXON SANATURA 40
12 6 TYRONE MC NEAL UISIL PZ 40
13 7 MARIO BOGANTES SOTO GRECIA 36
14 8 MINOR ARIAS DELGADO USP GOICO 34
15 9 ALBERTO ROJAS CARTAGO 34
16 10 MICHAEL JACKSON WRIGHT ESCAZU 32
17 11 DAREL JOEL ST.ROSE KNIGHT USJ ARBA 30
18 12 JOSE HERRA MONGE NARANJO 30
19 13 ALEJANDRO GRIJALBA MEZA CARTAGO 28
20 14 DERRICK COURTHEY UISIL PZ 28
21 15 ALFONSO QUESADA SOLIS NARANJO 26
22 16 JOSE VALVERDE WEST ESCAZU 24
23 17 DAVID GOURZONG CHRISTIE USP GOICO 24
24 18 IVAN JAEN LICEO 22
25 19 DANIEL A. SIMMONS OMIER USJ ARBA 22
26 20 GABRIEL QUESADA MOYA ESCAZU 22
27 21 JAYTHEIV DAVIS HARRIS ESCAZU 22
28 22 FELIPE WING CHING JONES USP GOICO 20
29 23 FRANDER VILLALOBOS MURILLO NARANJO 20
30 24 Jaffry Spencer Noel F.BRENES 20
31 25 EUGENIO CRAFORD WALTERS SANATURA 20
32 26 GALLIMORE CARTAGO 18
33 27 ROGELIO ENRIQUE BARKER VILLALOBOS SANATURA 16
34 28 Isaac St. Rose Knight F.BRENES 16
35 29 MARCO AVILA OCONITRILLO NARANJO 14
36 30 Andrés Barrantes Bolaños F.BRENES 14
37 31 KENROY LAURENCE WILLIAMAS UISIL PZ 14
38 32 JEFNY OLIVER ANDERSON BROWN USJ ARBA 14
39 33 JUAN PABLO GOMEZ BARRANTES GRECIA 14
40 34 NOEL PEREZ DIAS CARTAGO 14
41 35 JORGE EDUARDO QUESADA SOLIS USP GOICO 14
42 36 CLIFORD SMITH LICEO 12
43 37 LUIS DIEGO LORIA NUÑEZ ESCAZU 12
44 38 ARTURO OROZCO DIAS USP GOICO 12
45 39 JUAN CARLOS ARGUEDAS SOLERA GRECIA 12
46 40 DAVID ALVARADO ABARCA UISIL PZ 12
47 41 FELIX DAILEY MATA CARTAGO 10
48 42 REINER LITTLE LICEO 10
49 43 CESAR LOPEZ OSES NARANJO 10
50 44 JAVIER BUSTAMANTE CHAVARRIA F.BRENES 10
51 45 JERMAINE ALEX. GREEN WILLIAMS ESCAZU 10
52 46 PABLO DELGADO CARTAGO 10
53 47 Jerson Harris Mantle F.BRENES 10
54 48 ROEL WILSON F.BRENES 10
55 49 GILBERTH MC KENZIE DAVIS ESCAZU 8
56 50 ROGELIO ARIAS FONSECA USJ ARBA 8
57 51 ALAN DACOSTA MORA SANATURA 8
58 52 CRISTIAN CHAVARRIA LICEO 8
59 53 GUILLERMO VALVERDE CARTAGO 8
60 54 ANDY MEDRANO ALLEN USJ ARBA 8
61 55 ANDRES AIELLO LICEO 8
62 56 Alonso Sánchez Barrantes F.BRENES 8
63 57 SHELDRON HALL DANIELS CARTAGO 8
64 58 JERMAINE MORGAN LEE SANATURA 8
65 59 DANIEL COTO GOMEZ GRECIA 8
66 60 DANIEL ANTONIO GARCIA ROJAS USJ ARBA 6
67 61 ORLANDO VINICIO VARGAS SOTO GRECIA 6
68 62 JONATHAN MARCHENA CORTES CARTAGO 6
69 63 LUIS ANDRES NARANJO PACHECO USP GOICO 6
70 64 DARIO FRAILE ACEVEDO ESCAZU 6
71 65 FEDERICO BARRANTES VARGAS ESCAZU 6
72 66 CARLOS LUIS SANTAMARIA RAMIREZ USJ ARBA 6
73 67 LUIS GABELO CONEJO LOBO USJ ARBA 6
74 68 ANDRES UMAÑA LICEO 6
75 69 ANDREW MASON WHITEHORN USP GOICO 6
76 70 JHONATTAN MORALES VILLALOBOS GRECIA 6
77 71 MARIO RODRIGUEZ CASTRO NARANJO 6
78 72 HILARION USP GOICO 6
79 73 ROY SOTO LEON GRECIA 4
80 74 ESTEBAN JESUS VILLALOBOS ROJAS USJ ARBA 4
81 75 LUIS SANDOVAL ESCAZU 4
82 76 CRISTIAN CORRALES HIDALGO NARANJO 4
83 77 JUAN MANUEL CORRALES VASQUEZ NARANJO 4
84 78 RONALD BRENES CARTAGO 4
85 79 DANIEL VARGAS BOGANTES GRECIA 4
86 80 CARLOS A. MELENDEZ FALLAS SANATURA 2
87 81 JONATHAN BENAVIDES CORRALES NARANJO 2
88 82 MARCO NAVARRO SOLANO SANATURA 2
89 83 David Carnegie Richards F.BRENES 2
90 84 JOSE RAMON SOLANO GOMEZ USP GOICO 2
91 85 JORGE HIDALGO SANCHEZ GRECIA 2
92 86 OSCAR GONZALEZ ESCAZU 2
93 87 Charles Plumer Castro F.BRENES 2
94 88 YERSON CRUZ BERMUDEZ USJ ARBA 2
95 89 ABDIEL ABDUL ST. ROSE KNIGHT USJ ARBA 2
96 90 HENRY SANCHEZ ZUÑIGA NARANJO 2
97 91 ESTEBAN SOLANO NAJERA CARTAGO 2
98 92 JEREMIAS SOLANO ROJAS SANATURA 2
99 93 A GONZALEZ F.BRENES 2
100 94 MATAMOROS G F.BRENES 2
101 95 JAVIER MARIN FERNANDEZ USJ ARBA 2
102 96 MARCO VIICIO GRIJALBA SHEDDEN USJ ARBA 2
103 97 ROYRAN ARIAS NAVARRO UISIL PZ 2
104 98 FERNANDO FUENTES CERDAS UISIL PZ 2
105 99 MARIO CASTILLO SOTO GRECIA 2
106 100 JUAN CARLOS VARGAS ROJAS NARANJO 2
107 101 SEBASTIAN LACAYO LICEO 2