Goicocoechea gana sin problemas
ELIMINATORIA JUEGOS DEPORTIVOS NACIONALES
ESCAZU 2011
CALENDARIO GENERAL
JUEGO DIA FECHA HORA LUGAR LOCAL MARCADOR VISITA MARCADOR RAMA
1 J 28-abr 07:00 p.m. POLIDEPORTIVO GRECIA 56 PALMARES 47 M
2 S 30-abr 03:00 p.m. JUAN VIÑAS JIMENEZ 17 GOICOECHEA 73 F
3 S 30-abr 05:00 p.m. JUAN VIÑAS JIMENEZ 37 LIMON 54 M
4 S 30-abr 05:00 p.m. TURRIALBA 96 TURRIALBA 74 SIQUIRRES 21 M
5 D 1-may 10:00 a.m. SAN LUIS GONZAGA CARTAGO 85 PEREZ ZELEDON 32 M
6 D 1-may 11:00 a.m. PUNTARENAS PUNTARENAS 16 CAÑAS 53 M
7 D 1-may 08:00 p.m. TRES MARIAS ESPARZA 56 LIBERIA 53 M
8 M 4-may 05:00 p.m. SAN FRANCISCO POCOCI 33 TURRIALBA 103 M
9 M 4-may 07:00 p.m. TRES MARIAS ESPARZA 83 PUNTARENAS 23 M
10 J 5-may 06:00 p.m. LIBERIA LIBERIA 53 CAÑAS 35 M
11 J 5-may 07:00 p.m. JUAN VIÑAS JIMENEZ 59 SIQUIRRES 55 M
12 J 5-may 08:00 p.m. SAMUEL SAENZ HEREDIA 60 CURRIDABAT 52 M
13 V 6-may 06:00 p.m. BILINGÜE PALMARES 54 GRECIA 60 M
14 V 6-may 07:00 p.m. MUNICIPAL SIQUIRRES 39 POCOCI 29 M
15 S 7-may 03:00 p.m. POLIDEPORTIVO PEREZ ZELEDON 50 CARTAGO 65 M
16 S 7-may 03:00 p.m. JUAN VIÑAS JIMENEZ 38 TURRIALBA 60 M
17 S 7-may 05:00 p.m. GOICOECHEA GOICOECHEA 82 JIMENEZ 13 F
18 D 8-may 10:00 a.m. GABELO C. SAN RAMON PALMARES M
19 D 8-may 11:00 a.m. MONTSERRAT ALAJUELA HEREDIA M
20 D 8-may 12:00 MD GABELO C. SAN RAMON PALMARES F
21 D 8-may 02:00 p.m. LIBERIA LIBERIA OROTINA M
22 D 8-may 05:00 p.m. CAÑAS CAÑAS ESPARZA M
23 M 11-may 06:30 p.m. JUAN VIÑAS JIMENEZ POCOCI M
24 M 11-may 08:00 p.m. SAN LUIS GONZAGA CARTAGO GOICOECHEA M
25 J 12-may 06:30 p.m. EDDY BERMUDEZ LIMON SIQUIRRES M
26 J 12-may 07:00 p.m. PUNTARENAS PUNTARENAS OROTINA M
27 J 12-may 08:00 p.m. NARANJO NARANJO ALAJUELA M
28 V 13-may 07:00 p.m. SIQUIRRES SIQUIRRES LIMON M
29 S 14-may 02:00 p.m. SAN CARLOS SAN CARLOS PALMARES M
30 S 14-may 04:00 p.m. SAN CARLOS SAN CARLOS PALMARES F
31 S 14-may 07:00 p.m. NARANJO NARANJO CURRIDABAT M
32 D 15-may 10:00 a.m. POLIDEPORTIVO PEREZ ZELEDON SAN JOSE F
33 D 15-may 11:00 a.m. GABELO C. SAN RAMON GRECIA M
34 D 15-may 11:00 a.m. OROTINA OROTINA CAÑAS M
35 D 15-may 12:00 MD POLIDEPORTIVO PEREZ ZELEDON SAN JOSE M
36 D 15-may 12:00 MD JUAN VIÑAS JIMENEZ HEREDIA F
37 D 15-may 05:00 p.m. PUNTARENAS PUNTARENAS LIBERIA M
38 D 15-may 05:30 p.m. TURRIALBA 96 TURRIALBA JIMENEZ M
39 L 16-may 08:30 p.m. MONTSERRAT ALAJUELA NARANJO M
40 K 17-may 05:00 p.m. SAN FRANCISCO POCOCI JIMENEZ M
41 M 18-may 07:00 p.m. LICEO ESPARZA ESPARZA OROTINA M
42 M 18-may 07:30 p.m. GOICOECHEA GOICOECHEA HEREDIA F
43 J 19-may 06:30 p.m. EDDY BERMUDEZ LIMON JIMENEZ M
44 V 20-may 07:00 p.m. SIQUIRRES SIQUIRRES TURRIALBA M
45 V 20-may 07:30 p.m. SAMUEL SAENZ HEREDIA JIMENEZ F
46 V 20-may 08:00 p.m. GOICOECHEA GOICOECHEA PEREZ ZELEDON M
47 S 21-may 02:00 p.m. SAN AGUSTIN PALMARES SAN CARLOS F
48 S 21-may 02:00 p.m. UACA CURRIDABAT CURRIDABAT ALAJUELA M
49 S 21-may 03:00 p.m. POLIDEPORTIVO PEREZ ZELEDON CARTAGO F
50 S 21-may 05:00 p.m. BILINGÜE PALMARES SAN CARLOS M
51 S 21-may 05:00 p.m. TURRIALBA 96 TURRIALBA LIMON M
52 D 22-may 02:00 p.m. LIBERIA LIBERIA ESPARZA M
53 D 22-may 02:00 p.m. SAN CARLOS SAN CARLOS SAN RAMON F
54 D 22-may 04:00 p.m. SAN CARLOS SAN CARLOS SAN RAMON M
55 D 22-may 04:00 p.m. PLAZA VIQUEZ SAN JOSE PEREZ ZELEDON F
56 D 22-may 05:00 p.m. CAÑAS CAÑAS PUNTARENAS M
57 D 22-may 06:00 p.m. PLAZA VIQUEZ SAN JOSE PEREZ ZELEDON M
58 L 23-may 06:00 p.m. GOICOECHEA GOICOECHEA CARTAGO M
59 L 23-may 08:00 p.m. POLIDEPORTIVO CARTAGO SAN JOSE F
60 K 24-may 05:00 p.m. SAN FRANCISCO POCOCI SIQUIRRES M
61 M 25-may 08:00 p.m. MONTSERRAT ALAJUELA CURRIDABAT M
62 J 26-may 06:30 p.m. EDDY BERMUDEZ LIMON TURRIALBA M
63 J 26-may 07:00 p.m. PUNTARENAS PUNTARENAS ESPARZA M
64 J 26-may 08:00 p.m. NARANJO NARANJO HEREDIA M
65 V 27-may 06:00 p.m. GOICOECHEA GOICOECHEA SAN JOSE M
66 V 27-may 07:00 p.m. SIQUIRRES SIQUIRRES JIMENEZ M
67 V 27-may 07:00 p.m. CAÑAS CAÑAS LIBERIA M
68 S 28-may 02:00 p.m. UACA CURRIDABAT CURRIDABAT HEREDIA M
69 S 28-may 04:00 p.m. SAN AGUSTIN PALMARES SAN RAMON F
70 S 28-may 05:00 p.m. POLIDEPORTIVO GRECIA SAN CARLOS M
71 S 28-may 05:00 p.m. TURRIALBA 96 TURRIALBA POCOCI M
72 S 28-may 06:00 p.m. BILINGÜE PALMARES SAN RAMON M
73 D 29-may 02:00 p.m. OROTINA OROTINA LIBERIA M
74 D 29-may 02:00 p.m. SAN CARLOS SAN CARLOS GRECIA M
75 D 29-may 04:00 p.m. PLAZA VIQUEZ SAN JOSE CARTAGO F
76 D 29-may 05:00 p.m. LICEO ESPARZA ESPARZA CAÑAS M
77 D 29-may 06:00 p.m. PLAZA VIQUEZ SAN JOSE CARTAGO M
78 K 31-may 07:30 p.m. SAMUEL SAENZ HEREDIA NARANJO M
79 M 1-jun 05:00 p.m. SAN FRANCISCO POCOCI LIMON M
80 M 1-jun 08:00 p.m. SAN LUIS GONZAGA CARTAGO SAN JOSE M
81 J 2-jun 06:30 p.m. EDDY BERMUDEZ LIMON POCOCI M
82 J 2-jun 07:00 p.m. OROTINA OROTINA PUNTARENAS M
83 J 2-jun 08:00 p.m. SAMUEL SAENZ HEREDIA ALAJUELA M
84 S 4-jun 02:00 p.m. UACA CURRIDABAT CURRIDABAT NARANJO M
85 S 4-jun 02:00 p.m. SAMUEL SAENZ HEREDIA GOICOECHEA F
86 S 4-jun 07:00 p.m. POLIDEPORTIVO GRECIA SAN RAMON M
87 D 5-jun 11:00 a.m. GABELO C. SAN RAMON SAN CARLOS F
88 D 5-jun 01:00 p.m. GABELO C. SAN RAMON SAN CARLOS M
89 D 5-jun 02:00 p.m. LIBERIA LIBERIA PUNTARENAS M
90 D 5-jun 02:00 p.m. TECNOLOGICO CARTAGO PEREZ ZELEDON F
91 D 5-jun 05:00 p.m. CAÑAS CAÑAS OROTINA M
92 D 5-jun 06:00 p.m. PLAZA VIQUEZ SAN JOSE GOICOECHEA M
93 M 8-jun 06:30 p.m. OROTINA OROTINA ESPARZA M
94 POLIDEPORTIVO PEREZ ZELEDON GOICOECHEA M